6,300,000 EGP
شقق للبيع في شارع ابو قير - طريق الحرية
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
14
شقق للبيع في شارع ابو قير - طريق الحرية
Apartments.Abou Quer St - El Horeya Rd
176 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
13View
Main StreetYear Built
2015Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
35,795 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6721334Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.